142

142

Eric Sloane (Nueva York, 1905 - 1985)
"Beautiful things improve with age"
Óleo sobre tablex
Firmado y titulado

32 x 31,5 cm
3.000 - 3.500 €

© Artened.com 2025. All rights reserved